About UsProducts and ServicesDoing BusinessSeaportContacts
CSI Main Image
CSI Main Image
Seaport

Team Members / POCs                                               Back<<  |  >>Next

PRIME DUNS 
Coalition Solutions Integrated122372480
SUBCONTRACTOR DUNS 
Alion-IPS Corporation  
Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc.  
DECISIVE ANALYTICS Corporation 036593457
Eagle Systems, Inc.  
ECS 806026852
Exelis, Inc.  
General Dynamics Information Technology, Inc.067641597
Intergraph Solutions Group 055157903
LTM, Inc. 932899784
Metters Industries, Inc. 033771288
National Technologies Associates 132281031
Naval Systems, Inc. 142406185
New Directions Technologies 960103620
Precise Systems  
PRICE Systems, LLC 052698318
Science Applications International Corporation 833063055
Spectrum Government Solutions, LLC  
TeleDevices, LLC.  

The Prometheus Company, Inc.

 
Technology Security Associates, Inc.  
Wyle Laboratories, Inc.041024415

Coalition Solutions Integrated, Inc.
Size Status: Woman Owned Small Business
Services provided in the following Zones: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7
Capabilities: Coalition Solutions Integrated, Inc. (CSI) is a woman-owned small business focused on providing products and services for the Department of Defense (DoD) and their contractors. With years of financial, technical and logistical experience, CSI has the expertise to support the DoD and its Suppliers. This experience has been gained from providing a full range of management services and analyses to both federal and commercial clients. CSI is committed to support the mission of the DoD.
CSI is headquartered in California, Maryland, with an additional facility one mile from the Pentagon in Crystal City, Virginia. Each facility is cleared to the Secret level where a Facility Security Officer implements a rigorous security program to ensure all employees understand security rules and procedures. Our leadership has over 40 years experience as DoD Senior Executive Service employees responsible for the management of large organizations dealing with multi-million dollar weapon systems acquisition programs.
CSI has been recognized as a leader in defining Performance Based Logistics (PBL) strategies in both the public and private sectors. We are regularly sought out for advice on product support strategies and implementation plans. Our personnel have years of experience in DoD Weapon System Life Cycle Acquisition and Sustainment Management. Our team members are recognized pioneers in the transformation of Logistics practices and processes by Industry, Academia, and various Government agencies. CSI is recognized as a world leader in PBL assessment and policy.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Coalition Solutions Integrated
www.coalitionsolutions.com

23330 Cottonwood Pkwy
Suite 340
California, MD 20619

Lance Milan
(240) 895-0111
milanlf2@coalitionsolutions.com

Kristina Dean
(240) 895-0111
deankl@coalitionsolutions.com


Back to Top


Alion-IPS Corporation - Alion is fully qualified in all the functional areas specified in the statement of work (SOW) requirements and will provide naval architecture and marine engineering and technical services to support research and development, new design, construction, conversions, modernization, and provide fleet support. The DoD and industry rely on Alion for a broad array of modeling & simulation (M&S) and technical and professional services; our 2D and 3D modeling solutions support advanced training for both the military and first responders. In addition, Alion leads policy, design and development efforts to create standard automated interfaces between simulation and Command, Control, Communication and Computer Intelligence (C4I) systems.

 

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Alion-IPS Corporation

http://seaporte.alionscience.com

1000 Burr Ridge Parkway

Suite 202

Burr Ridge, IL 60527-0849

Primary EPOC:
Sima Eshraghi
202-756-4051
seshraghi@alionscience.com

Alt EPOC:
Bruce Samuelsen
703-933-6616
bsamuelsen@alionscience.com


Back to Top


Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc. . -• Maritime Enterprise Engineering and Management: Booz Allen has provided strategy and technology services to the Department of Navy for over 60 years. We currently provide support to nearly every organization in the Department. Our support is broad -- from developing enterprise-wide strategies to C4ISR systems engineering and deployment to maritime logistics -- Booz Allen considers the Navy one of the cornerstones of its Federal business.
• IT Transformation, Strategy, and Design: Booz Allen Hamilton brings technical and functional expertise in systems development, engineering, and management to provide support through every phase of the information technology life cycle, including world-class design and engineering services.
• Program Management and Defense Acquisition Support: Our professionals -combining technical and functional expertise in technology, engineering, and management- integrate sound management principles with the most appropriate technologies to assist Government leaders in effectively managing programmatic, schedule, and technical risks. We address many elements of the acquisition cycle, including technology demonstration/validation, testing of full-scale engineering development, production of systems, and installation management. Booz Allen's life cycle management services address every aspect of the program management and acquisition process.
• Supply Chain Management: We take a top-down strategic approach to the supply chain, understanding that its management involves more than operations or logistics. Booz Allen Hamilton has been at the forefront of every major development in the field, from the extended enterprise and channel partners to strategic sourcing, manufacturing strategy, and new techniques for managing complexity. With each new development, we have helped the Government and commercial clients meet evolving challenges with sophisticated tools and solutions.
• Wargaming and Strategic Simulation: Recognized worldwide as a leader in wargaming and strategic competitive simulations, Booz Allen Hamilton has created and facilitated wargames for the Office of the Secretary of Defense, military services, and numerous other government organizations. We have also used advanced simulations as a strategic tool for Fortune 100 companies in the utility, manufacturing, pharmaceutical, agribusiness, and consumer product fields. Our wargame specialists design games to accommodate a wide range of scenarios, and explore the role of the latest technologies. Our state-of-the-art wargaming and modeling facilities give senior defense and business executives the ability to test advanced concepts, conduct integrated training, and engage in real-time interactive scenarios, including distributed simulations.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc.

www.boozallen.com

8283 Greensboro Drive

McLean, VA 22102

Steven Fredericks

703-377-4708

seaporte@bah.com


Back to Top


Decisive Analytics Corporation - DECISIVE ANALYTICS CORPORATION (DAC) is an employee-owned company specializing in providing analytical solutions to complex problems. Founded in 1996, DAC's core ideology is to bring together highly talented and motivated individuals to form an organization that provides superior, innovative technical contributions to all endeavors in which we participate. We deliver our industry-leading analytical products and services to the Department of Defense, other government agencies and commercial businesses.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Decisive Analytics Corporation
www.decisive-analytics.com

1400 Crystal Drive

Suite 1400
Arlington, VA 22202

Dana Ho

703-414-5016

dana.ho@dac.us

 

Back to Top


Eagle Systems, Inc. - Eagle Systems is an independently-owned business specializing in program management, engineering, technical, logistics, and administrative support of airborne and surface weapon systems for the DoD and in particular for the U.S. Navy. The corporation is headquartered in California, MD and operates field offices in Lakehurst, NJ, Chesapeake, VA and Jacksonville, FL. Since 1980, the company has amassed an extraordinary performance record in providing services in support of U.S. Navy programs. Eagle Systems’ many customers include NAVAIR, NAWCADLKE, NAWCADPAX, NRL, and COMOPTEVFOR. For these organizations, they support a broad spectrum of tasks in the areas of systems acquisition, test and evaluation, integrated logistics support, in-service engineering support and laboratory operations and maintenance. To do so, they currently hold a diverse business base of 37 engineering and technical contracts and subcontracts, yielding average annual revenue of $39 million. Eagle Systems employs over 250 technical professionals, of which 80 percent have military and/or government service backgrounds and more than 20 years of experience. This multi-disciplined cadre of experts is comprised of degreed and technically trained personnel having established credibility in supporting programs with a need for personnel who understand the U.S. Navy operational, logistics, and maintenance environment.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Eagles Systems, Inc.

www.eaglesystemsinc.net

22560 EPIC Drive

California, MD 20619

Lynda Johnson

301-863-2453

ljohnson2@eaglesystemsinc.net

 

Back to Top


ECS - Electronics Consulting Services Federal, Inc. (ECS) is a 1200+ person company with over $200M in revenue. Led by an experienced executive leadership team, ECS provides customers with solutions and services including Business Financial Management, Systems Engineering, Program Management, Administrative, Logistics and Acquisition Support Services. ECS has offices throughout the U.S. and regularly deploy program, financial, acquisition, and engineering professionals around the world to their DoD customers. ECS maintains a Top Secret clearance and recognizes the critical value of ensuring the highest quality services for PM and IT support by following best practices and processes.

 

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

ECS

www.ecs-federal.com

2750 Prosperity Ave, Suite 600
Fairfax, VA 22031-4338

Nikki McMenamin

703 270 1540

ext 1050

Nichole.McMenamin@ecs-federal.com


Back to Top


Exelis, Inc. - As a leader in Command, Control, Communications, Computers, Intelligence, Surveillance and Reconnaissance (C4ISR) related products and systems and information and technical services, we are proud to support our customers in the United States and globally. We provide mission-critical systems in the areas of integrated electronic warfare, sensing and surveillance, air traffic management, information and cyber-security, and networked communications.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Exelis, Inc.

www.exelisinc.com

2560 Huntington Avenue
Alexandria, VA 22303

Contracts Manager
Cheryl Bregman
703-387-5363


Back to Top


General Dynamics Information TechnologyAs defense business strategies begin to focus on privatization of the development and life cycle support of its systems, GDIT’s systems engineering services play a larger and more essential role in the successful development of effective and suitable combat systems. GDIT’s ship and combat systems engineering services include: Total ship engineering; Shipboard systems integration; Test and evaluation.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

General Dynamics Information Technology, Inc.

www.gdit.com

3211 Jermantown Road

Fairfax, VA 22030-2844

EPOC: Dennis Medlock
703-769-6144
dennis.medlock@gdit.com

 

Alternate EPOC: Linda Taylor
571-533-3131
linda.taylor@gdit.com


Back to Top


Intergraph Corporation - Intergraph Corporation is the leading global provider of engineering and geospatial software that enables customers to visualize complex data. Businesses and governments in more than 60 countries rely on Intergraph’s industry-specific software to organize vast amounts of data into understandable visual representations and actionable intelligence. Intergraph’s software and services empower customers to build and operate more efficient plants and ships, create intelligent maps, and protect critical infrastructure and millions of people around the world. For 40 years, Intergraph has been a trusted partner of defense and intelligence agencies. Drawing from Intergraph’s solid engineering heritage and open standards architecture, they bring together people, data, and systems for faster, more accurate decision making. Their geospatially powered solutions transform vast amounts of complex data into actionable intelligence, protecting U.S. and global interests and supporting the warfighter. Intergraph’s solutions and IT services help build and manage geospatial databases, produce operational maps, manage critical enterprise content, analyze and fuse geospatial intelligence, manage weapon support systems, and ensure the security of military bases and installations worldwide.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Intergraph Corporation
www.intergraph.com

170 Graphics Drive

Suite A & B
Madison, AL 35758

Contracts POC:
Steve Hancock
256-799-6893
steve.hancock@intergraphgovsolutions.com

Program Manager:
Allison Wheeler
256-799-6858
allison.wheeler@intergraphgovsolutions.com


Back to Top


LTM, Inc.. -LTM INC., provides consulting, program integration, project management, engineering, logistics, acquisition management, and information technology services to Department of Defense (DoD), and General Services Administration (GSA) customers. LTM has an outstanding, on-going ISO 9001:2008 compliant quality program in-force; following each ISO external audit, LTM received numerous accolades complementing our comprehensive quality system and our outstanding day-to-day customer interfaces. LTM employs continuous process improvement tools such as Lean Six Sigma and Theory of Constraints and has a qualified Black Belt to assist in directing ongoing quality improvement projects.

BUSINESS ANALYSIS AND PROFESSIONAL CONSULTING - Business Case Analysis and Business Decision Models, Program Integration and Project Management, Business Segment Analyses and Market/Industry Research, Strategic Planning, and Financial and Budgeting Services.

ENGINEERING - Life Cycle Management Support, Systems Modification, Validation and Verification, Reliability Centered Maintenance, Systems Acquisition Management, Integration, Test and Evaluation, Systems Design, and Systems Engineering.

INTEGRATED / ACQUISITION LOGISTICS SUPPORT - Logistics Planning/Management, Manpower/Personnel/Equipment, Supply/Value Chain Management, Transportation and Storage, Comprehensive Acquisition Support, Logistics Requirements Analysis, System Configuration, Software/Hardware Procurement, Strategic Alliance and Sole Source Procurement Support, Research / Spare Parts Competition, Engineering Change Proposal, Pricing Development/Kitting, and Obsolescence/Inventory Reduction.



Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

LTM, Inc.

www.ltminc.net

925 East Main Street

Suite 66

Havelock, NC 28532-2375

Technical
Chris Kawolics
703-257-4566
crkawolics@ltminc.net,

Contracts
Eric Norris
703-257-4580
enorris@ltminc.net


Back to Top


Metters Industries - Metters Industries provides an extensive development and fabrication capability through the Orlando Operations Division where their staff is routinely involved in design engineering, prototyping, fabrication, system integration, composite engineering, structural engineering, and electrical engineering, and a variety of other tasks associated with producing sophisticate hardware and software systems for Navy, Marine Corps, Army, and Air Force customers. Metters Industries Software Engineering capabilities include application and database development for Navy and Army customers at the U.S. Naval Academy, Naval Air Systems Command, and ARMY Communications and Electronics Command. We develop and maintain applications and databases for specific mission critical processes including logistics management providing automated solutions for managing/ monitoring/evaluating and implementing logistics systems and processes, supply support infrastructure providing mechanisms for automated provisioning and wholesale/retail distribution of critical materials, and sophisticated configuration management systems implementing a common operating environment for cradle-to-grave CM integrating data from disparate sources supporting fleet tracking of system and platform configuration status and accounting. Metters Industries provides training and training support to Navy and Marine Corps customers including the Medium Truck Replacement Vehicle Program where we apply engineering and analytical disciplines to identify unique and innovative methods for training line personnel in maintenance and operational procedures including heavy maintenance and extreme operational conditions. Metters Industries provides sophisticated financial and process modeling capabilities including financial analysis tools, parametric analysis, stochastic modeling principles, and support system evaluation modeling to determine development, acquisition, and operational cost estimates and validate programmatic cost projections and support program life cycle milestones.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Metters Industries, Inc.
www.metters.com

8200 Greensboro Drive
McLean, VA 22102

Administrative:
JacieWeller
Jaci.weller@metters.com

Tehcnical:
James Rentz
james.rentz@metters.com

Contracts:
Will Dolan
will.dolan@metters.com


Back to Top


National Technologies Associates - The NTA Team provides technical expertise to NAVSEA regarding materials, facilities, equipment, test instrumentation, data collection and analysis hardware and software, training programs, instructional systems and other services, and ensures timely responsiveness to fleet requirements. The NTA Team also provides engineering, acquisition logistics management, and technical services to support the design, development, acquisition, evaluation, certification and life cycle support of relevant programs, training instructional systems and devices. Additionally, the NTA Team provides support in developing, enhancing, re-systemizing, migrating, and re-hosting information systems. The NTA Team utilizes up-front planning and understanding of technologies, products and service processes, which permits better understanding of risk and how it impacts cost, schedule and performance. The NTA Team has prepared development and fabrication specifications, performed structural and mass property analyses, prepared safety data packages, designed/prepared Production-Level engineering drawing packages, Engineering Change Proposal (ECP) packages, and Notice of Revisions (NORs). The NTA Team also supports analysis of operational and maintenance performance data to determine design defects detracting from the equipment or system's capability to perform its intended operational requirements and to meet its maintainability and reliability requirements; recommends corrections or improvements for translation into detailed engineering changes; and with Program Manager concurrence, develops engineering changes and/or alterations to provide required improvements and to correct in-service deficiencies, improve logistic support and produce life cycle cost savings and; reviews engineering changes and/or alterations for their impact on performance, reliability, maintainability, availability, logistic support, safety and life cycle cost.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

National Technologies Associates

6601 Little River Turnpike
Suite 205
Alexandria, VA
Sally Fecteau
703-941-3695


Back to Top


Naval Systems, Inc. - Naval Systems, Inc. (NSI) is a Veteran Owned Small Business supporting the Naval Air Systems Command from locations near Patuxent River, Maryland; Cherry Point, North Carolina; Jacksonville, Florida; and China Lake, California. NSI has experienced strong growth since founding and has developed a reputation among clients for superior quality, cost and schedule performance; providing innovative solutions to difficult problems; and demonstrating uncompromising devotion to the ultimate customer: the Navy and Marine Corps warfighters. NSI's outstanding value to customers results from a great depth of knowledge in engineering, logistics, and management disciplines by the leadership team and key employees, a flat management structure and extremely efficient business model, and many years of cumulative hands-on experience in Naval Aviation operations and depot level support. The NSI culture has been built upon the core values of Quality, Integrity, and Victory.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Naval Systems, Inc.

21491 Great Mills Road, Suite 100
Lexington Park, MD 20653
Diana Waldorf
301-737-1911
dwaldorf@n-s-i.us


Back to Top


New Directions Technologies, Inc. - NDTI is a SBA Award Winning Small Business, with a well established and distinguished track record for creative solutions, flexibility, performance, demonstrated history of providing quality products and services. Launched in 1996 by Cedric Knight, a 20 year navy veteran, NDTI’s core work is channeled into two main areas: Software and Information Technology Products and Technical Support Services. Cedric Knight built a solid NDTI Team around three basic ethical principles: honesty, quality and customer satisfaction. NDTI’s success is driven by corporate dedication to these principles and competitive pricing structure. The NDTI Team is cohesive and effective because internal organizational structure has created a comfortable work environment that integrates group dynamics with a spirit of collaboration, support and encouragement. At NDTI, employees understand that working as part of a team is what makes the company strong and that this strength gives the NDTI Team a competitive edge. Located in Ridgecrest, California, NDTI is an Information Technology and Technical Solutions company that has 140 employees and satellite offices in Port Hueneme, California and Patuxent River, Maryland. NDTI provides a wide range of information technology, program management, administrative and business financial services. NDTI provides support in areas of network management, high level application design, development integration, configuration management, database graphic and documentation of corporate business oriented information systems. NDTI also develops applications or database prototypes and conducts initial testing to ensure they meet requirements. The company also provides valued added services using several company owned and developed browser based business tools and as well as several web-enabled modular business tools, Millennium Business Enterprises (MBE) and Millennium Information Resources Management Software (MIRMS) to a variety of customers on both coasts. NDTI’s customers are varied and as a result, we have established high customer-focused performance goals and objectives. NDTI is a participant in the small business administrations 8(a) program.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

New Direction Technologies, Inc.
www.ndti.net

22776 Three Notch Rd
Lexington Park, MD 20653

Doug Cook
(301) 863-2023
dcook@ndti.net


Back to Top


Precise Systems - Precise Systems offers specialized Engineering, Information Technology (IT), Logistics, Program Management, and SharePoint Knowledge Management services to our customers. These services are Precise Systems’ core strengths, which we have provided to the Naval Air Systems Command (NAVAIR), Headquarters Marine Corps (HQMC), Chief of Naval Operations (CNO), Secretary of the Army, Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division, Naval Air Warfare Center Weapons Division, Fleet Readiness Center Southeast (FRC-SE), and the Joint Program Office for Robotics Systems.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Precise Systems
http://www.goprecise.com

46591 Expedition Drive

Suite 200

Lexington Park, MD 20653

Anne Welfare
301-737-8249
awelfare@goprecise.com

Christina Sterling
301-863-3668
csterling@goprecise.com


Back to Top


PRICE Systems LLC - PRICE Consulting modernizes processes for "rapid-response" capability. Price’s consultants are experts in defining, controlling, and containing costs, with Defense and Federal Civilian specialties in building budgets, evaluating performance, identifying risks, analyzing tradeoffs, and continuously monitoring program value. Using PRICE TrueMethods™, collection of Project Cost Control Best Practices, experts integrate methods such as Earned Value Management to ensure program affordability. PRICE Consulting provides comprehensive feasibility-to-delivery program support—or any point in between—including: – Analysis of Alternatives – Risk Analysis – Procurement and Supplier Assessments – Lifecycle Cost Analysis.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

PRICE Systems, LLC

  


Back to Top


SAIC - SAIC is the largest employee-owned, high technology research and engineering company in the nation. With more than 42,000 employees, annual tasking exceeding $5.9 billion, and offices in more than 150 cities worldwide, SAIC brings unsurpassed depth and breadth to the Navy in terms of technology, location, personnel, and resources. SAIC is the nation’s second largest systems integration company, the Department of Defense’s (DoD) seventh largest contractor and the Navy’s 11th largest overall. SAIC’s work spans the full range, from scientific breakthroughs to system architecture innovation to process enhancements and mature product development. In the fast-moving “high-tech” industry, the entrepreneurial spirit and customer commitment fostered by total employee ownership have kept us at the forefront of new technology trends for more than three decades. SAIC’s decentralized organization allows for the flexibility and agility of a small company, enabling them to quickly shift resources where they will best meet customer needs.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Science Applications International Corporation

www.saic.com

1710 SAIC Drive

McLean, VA 22102-3803

Primary EPOC:
Kathy Fee
757-962-3029
Kathleen.l.fee@saic.com

 

Alt EPOC:
Sandy Wood
703-582-5504
Sandra.j.Wood@saic.com


Back to Top


Spectrum Government Solutions, LLC. - Spectrum Government Solutions is a wholly owned subsidiary of The SPECTRUM Group and designed to provide government agencies with experienced subject matter experts and associated services to advise, assess and assist them in the success of their mission and transformation efforts. The SPECTRUM Group (TSG) brings a level of hands-on experience that is unmatched in the Washington DC area. From major program acquisition experience, to detailed knowledge of the federal budget process, to years of time spent on Capitol Hill, The SPECTRUM Group associates cover virtually every category of federal agencies.
Spectrum Government Solutions has formed strategic alliances with other federal marketplace contractors and consulting groups to provide senior, experienced technology subject matter experts as an integral part of their teams when responding to relevant Requests for Proposals. The additional strength of clearly recognized experience provides the edge that is often needed to win.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Spectrum Government Solutions, LLC.

www.spectrumgrp.com/government-solutions

11 Canal Center Plaza
Suite 103
Alexandria, VA 22314
Customer Satisfaction:
703-683-4222

creynolds@spectrumgrp.com


Back to Top


TeleDevices, LLC. - TeleDevices, LLC (TDL) provides high quality Engineering Services and Technical Support to DOD and other Federal Agencies as well as the customers in the commercial sector. TDL's outstanding engineers and researchers are often tasked with finding solutions, on time and within budget, to complex problems. TDL engineers, with in-depth experience and capability to support an array of multi-discipline technologies, are committed to professionalism and total customer satisfaction.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

TeleDevices, LLC

http://www.teledevices.com/

Postal Address:
4179 Pleasant Hill Road
Duluth, GA 30096

Customer Satisfaction:
Mr. Dilip Nawathe
770-932-0250
dnawathe@TeleDevices.com

 

Program Management:
Mr. Dan McCarren
770-932-0250 x2588
dmccarren@TeleDevices.com


Back to Top


The Prometheus Company, LLC - The Prometheus Seaport-e Team spans all zones and all functional areas on the Seaport-e contract. Prometheus has formed a robust team of large and small businesses to provide a suite of management, engineering, and technical capabilities to address any Seaport-e customer requirement. The Prometheus Team provides experienced, technically superior, cost-effective engineering, technical and programmatic support that offers not only best in class support but also best value.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

The Prometheus Company, LLC.

http://www.prometheusco.com/

46621 Corporate Drive
Suite 101
Lexington Park, MD 20653-1220

Mr. Waldon Jue
301-866-5934
jeuw@prometheusco.com


Back to Top


Technology Security Associates, Inc. -TSA has developed the best possible Team to provide quality, responsive, and cost-effective support to NAVSEA and the Virtual Systems Command by identifying companies with exceptional technical capability and expertise, and applicable current and past experience for all 22 Functional Areas in all seven zones. The TSA Team is comprised of a mix of small innovative technology companies and some larger, better known defense contracting companies. The TSA Team includes a well-rounded mix of employee-owned, veteran-owned, and women-owned firms. This diverse team make-up will offer the depth and breadth of larger industry with the innovation of new technologies from smaller, more niche-focused companies.

Technology Security Associates, Inc. has teamed up with select business partners in various industries to provide you with the best possible service.

Company Name

Address

Point of Contact

Technology Security Associates, Inc.

http://www.thetsateam.com/

22685 Three Notch Rd, Suite E

California, MD 20619

Christina Jayroe
301-866-0295 x311
christina_jayroe@theTSAteam.com


Back to Top


Wyle Laboratories - Wyle has more than 50 years of experience in providing a wide range of programmatic, analysis, engineering, information technology, and other technical support to DoD activities on a wide range of development, production and modification programs, including U.S. Air Force, Navy, Army, Joint Service, U.S./NATO, and U.S./Friendly Nation programs. The company’s experience base covers the spectrum of aircraft life cycle support, including acquisition, program planning, systems engineering, software engineering, independent studies and analyses, engineering investigations, system integration, test and evaluation, reliability and maintainability engineering, logistics, configuration management, sustainment programs, and NDI.

 

Company Name
Address
Point of Contact
Wyle Laboratories22309 Exploration Drive Lexington Park, MD 20653Program Manager
Kim Austin Wyle
(O) 301.863.4466
(F) 301.866.2292 Kim.Austin@wyle.com


 


Back to Top

 

How to reach us

  Voice: 240-895-0111

  Fax: 240-895-0113

  Email: general@coalitionsolutions.com


Mailing Address

  Coalition Solutions Integrated
   23330 Cottonwood Parkway
   Suite 340
   California, MD 20619


Office Hours

  Monday - Friday

  8am to 5pm EST